PostsCommentsizzy-daily in #hive-188409 • 27 days agoRE: Where Two Stories Become One 💍what a beautiful and simple wedding celebration 🥹 ang saya na naging part ka ulit ng special day nila and good thing the weather cleared up just in time congratulations to the lovely couple ❤️izzy-daily in #hive-188409 • 27 days agoRE: Nothing's Wasted With Squash: Made the Flesh Into a Delicious Dish and a "Kutkutin" for Its Seeds -YAY for the Roasted Squash Seedswow i never knew roasted squash seeds could taste like peanuts 😆 parang gusto ko tuloy itry din lalo na yung idea mo na gawing polvoron haha ang sarap siguro nun!izzy-daily in #hive-188409 • 27 days agoRE: Whispers in the Sunset Dust 🌄that sunset view is really beautiful and the kids look like they had so much fun 😍 sometimes a simple trip like this is all we need to relax and appreciate God’s beautiful creation 🙏🌅izzy-daily in #hive-188409 • 27 days agoRE: Nutrition Month Daywow so healthy daming fruits, kamiss! wala na kasing ganito sa college hahahahizzy-daily in #hive-188409 • 28 days agoRE: Cravings Unlocked: Buying Our Favorite Barbecue together with my sister in law now i'm craving barbecue too 😂 nothing beats good food and a nice catch up with family i'm glad you both got to enjoy your cheat day together ❤️izzy-daily in #hive-188409 • 29 days agoRE: The Mr. DIY Trap: We Walked In for One Thing, And We Left With Everything 😆this is so relatable 😂 every time i go to mr diy i always leave with things i never planned to buy too and yes i think you should go back for that giant pencil 😆 YOLO!!izzy-daily in #hive-178265 • 29 days agoRE: [ENG/ESP] The tranquility the island offers on every touri really enjoyed seeing the island through your work trips the views are beautiful and i hope your hand heals completely so you can get back to your normal routine soon 😊