PostsCommentsifarmgirl in #hive-179017 • 3 days agoRE: Winners-Shadow Hunters SMASh Contest-Round 440My pleasure, and it's okay ❤️ It's always fun to participate in the initiative🤩ifarmgirl in #hive-179017 • 4 days agoRE: Patterns Across the CeilingThat's awesome! It feels weird at times, but glad I was still able to get some pics 😅ifarmgirl in #hive-179017 • 4 days agoRE: Winners-Shadow Hunters SMASh Contest-Round 440Congratulations everyone, and happy hunting🤩ifarmgirl in #ecency • 5 days agoRE: Patterns Across the CeilingYes, it was a lovely sight. Thank you for the tip❤️ifarmgirl in #hive-179017 • 6 days agoRE: Patterns Across the CeilingThank you, I appreciate your kind remarks💚ifarmgirl in #hive-179017 • 6 days agoRE: Patterns Across the CeilingIt sure is. I was shy kaya mabilisan ang pgpic😅 !BBHifarmgirl in #hive-179017 • 6 days agoThis is my entry for this round :)ifarmgirl in #hive-179017 • 6 days agoRE: Patterns Across the CeilingThank you. No need to sign in. Just post it in the community and add your entry to the announcement post if you're joining the current round.ifarmgirl in #tribes • 6 days agoRE: Are you invested in stocks ?We have a small investment in stocks, and we only add to it whenever we remember, lol😁 I feel the country's stock market is cautious, especially with the weakening local currency.ifarmgirl in #hive-188409 • 10 days agoRE: Weekend Grocery Finds and a Chance for A "Hakot Spree" Ayon, puno na ang cart. Buti hindi humirit ng isa pa😅 Sa dami ng promotions, mapapabili ka talaga. Good luck sa hakot spree😉ifarmgirl in #hive-179017 • 10 days agoRE: Women And Their Nature. SMASh Contest 440Some people just can't keep their mouth shut😅 good luck in the contestifarmgirl in #hive-186239 • 11 days agoRE: I live on an island, but I miss going to the BeachSeeing these made me miss the waters too! You're blessed to hve the beach as your playground :) Hope you get to enjoy it again.ifarmgirl in #tribes • 12 days agoRE: How much time do you spend on hive ?Thank you. Working on that :)ifarmgirl in #fruitywednesday • 13 days agoRE: Brought with a Big Smile and Warm Family Love: Sweet Marang and Dragon Fruits and Mama's Cute Moment with a Blue-Eyed PuppyWow naman sis, sarap ng mga bigay ng relative nnyo. At first sight, kala ko langka yon, marang pala☺️ Nice naman ng veggie soup, perfect sa ta g ulan 🤩ifarmgirl in #tribes • 14 days agoRE: How much time do you spend on hive ?Not as much as I would want. 2-3 years ago, I used to spend most of my day on Hive. But real life work has been adding up and I only drop by a few times a day.☺️ifarmgirl in #hive-168869 • 14 days agoRE: Weekend at the Town Center: Kids Having Fun and Sunset ReflectionA wonderful walk that was! We do miss things out there when we get so busy, but glad you spent your day off differently. PS. Love your shots. Seeing them feels like I was there…ifarmgirl in #contest • 17 days agoRE: Ladies of Hive Community Contest #302These are interesting and wonderful topics for the new week. All the best everyone :)ifarmgirl in #hive-179017 • 17 days agoRE: Streetside HuntsWe often wish to be like them, doing nothing and not worrying, but when we don't do things, we get bored😅 !BBHifarmgirl in #hive-179017 • 17 days agoRE: Streetside HuntsOh... Okay rin magpahinga sis, lalo na ang mga mata. Stay well❤️ Maulan pa rin pero sana wala nang guguho. Kakatakot.ifarmgirl in #hive-179017 • 17 days agoRE: Streetside HuntsDon't worry my dear. It's okay. I didn't intend to join the contest, so I didn't add my entry😊